Certificerede Matwork Instruktører

Danmark

Karen Buur Kristiansen 2620 Albertslund www.albertslund-pilates.dk
Ana Maria Andrews 3460 Birkerød www.pilatesklinikken.dk
Berit Vestergaard 2605 Brøndby www.vestbad.dk
Zita Fejerskov Andersen    
2700 Brønshøj z.f.andersen@gmail.com
Bettina Lyngbak 6650 Brørup www.broerupfysioterapi.dk
Jytte Germansen 6650 Brørup www.broerupfysioterapi.dk
Kimie Veie Rothmann 6700 Esbjerg  
Ditte Lykkeberg 3060 Espergærde  
Julie Beck Christoffersen 9690 Fjerritslev www.denintelligentekrop.dk
Amanda Maag 1801 Frederiksberg C www.copenhagenpoledance.dk
Katja Fuglsig 2000 Frederiksberg www.pilateshouse.dk
Charlotte Grue 2000 Frederiksberg www.pilateshouse.dk
Line Tornehøj Carver 2730 Herlev www.denintelligentekrop.dk
Mette Gyldal Gotsch 2730 Herlev www.denintelligentekrop.dk
Lisbeth Bundgaard 2730 Herlev www.denintelligentekrop.dk
Natacha Maria Bruun Hansen 2730 Herlev www.denintelligentekrop.dk
Anja Egelund Mortensen 2900 Hellerup www.vitalkrop.dk
Anna Freja Hougaard 3480 Hillerød www.pilatesspecialisten.dk
Kathrine Jacobsen 3400 Hillerød www.fysiostudio.dk
Berit Rosander 9800 Hjørring www.pilates-academy.dk
Kristina Petersen 4300 Holbæk www.krispilates.dk
Simon Nørgaard 2650 Hvidovre www.life4u.dk
Natacha Maria Bruun Hansen 2730 Herlev www.denintelligentekrop.dk
Edith Maria H. Laugesen 1204 København K www.edithmaria.dk
Hildur Enni 2300 København S  
Rikke Krøyer 4800 Nykøbing F  
Rikke Theilmann 5000 Odense C www.cfrhospitaler.dk
Lotte W. Lassen 5000 Odense c www.odensefysioterapi.dk
Helle Witting 4000 Roskilde www.kirosk.dk
Gunnvor Anne Klok 4000 Roskilde www.fof-midtsjælland.dk
Charlotte Engelsen 2960 Rungsted Kyst www.cepilates.dk
Hanne Winther Engell 2960 Rungsted Kyst  
Malene Lyng Hansen 2610 Rødovre www.rodovrefys.dk
Jette Boysen 2610 Rødovre www.rodovrefys.dk
Hanne Sophie Kristensen 2620 Rødovre www.balancepilates.dk
Karina Work 2610 Rødovre www.balanceclub.dk
Gunnvor Anne Klok 4050 Skibby www.dof-skibby.dk
Ninna Rosendahl Madsen 2740 Skovlunde www.ninnarosendahl.dk
Dorthe Engelstock Mainz 3550 Slangerup www.terapeutisk-massage.dk
Ditte Teildorf 2720 Vanløse www.pilatesbyteildorf.dk
Jennifer Wagstaffe 1171 København K www.movingmensch.dk
Anne Mette Ebbesen 3400 Hillerød www.fysicentrum.dk
Thomas Kirchhoff 6800 Varde tlf. 71775290  
Anne Gitte Rasmussen 2830 Virum www.agpilates.dk

 

Instruktører med gennemført Matwork udd.
(Ikke certificerede)

Danmark

Lisbet Hansen 2620 Albertslund
Marianne Bjerre Christiansen 7490 Aulum
Kat Rosenkilde 2750 Ballerup
Annette M. Poulsen 6740 Bramming
Anne-Lisbeth Juhl 3460 Birkerød
Hanne Ekman 3460 Birkerød
Hanne Ratsach 3460 Birkerød
Tove Grue 6261 Bredebro
Britta Vürtz Christensen 8654 Bryrup
Katja Harridsbo Jensen 2700 Brønshøj
Suzanne Magelund 2605 Brøndby
Lisbeth Hove Vestergaard 7080 Børkop
Eva Nørmark Heden 8654 Bryrup
Camilla Plougsted 2920 Charlottenlund
Lotta Steuch 2920 Charlottenlund
Maybritt Schlyter 2920 Charlottenlund
Gitte Enoch 2791 Dragør
Marianne Kongsgaard Jensen 9330 Dronninglund
Lene Jacobsen 6710 Esbjerg V
Christina Schnell Mouritsen 2791 Dragør
Jytte Uhrbrand Møller 2791 Dragør
Pernille Kühl 2791 Dragør
Birgit Arildsen 5600 Faaborg
Heeli Ingemann 3520 Farum
Helle Nielsen 3520 Farum
Tina Sand 3520 Farum
Birgitte Simoni Boesen 3480 Fredensborg
Susanne Kühl 1824 Frederiksberg
Helle Monk 1923 Frederiksberg C
Pernille Hansen 1956 Frederiksberg C
Sigrid Lindinger Saxild 2000 Frederiksberg
Maria Nygaard Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg
Lis Lunn 3600 Frederikssund
Ulla Thyssen 8464 Galten
June Skaaning Jensen 8983 Gjerlev J.
Kristina Würtz Poulsen 3230 Græsted
Vibeke Studt 3200 Helsinge
Annelise Høy Madsen 3200 Helsinge
Lone Skipper Schmidt 2730 Herlev
Beth Schoeneburg 2730 Herlev
Anette Lindell 3400 Hillerød
Christel Press 3400 Hillerød
Ulla Hobert 3400 Hillerød
Mette Bech-Nielsen 4330 Hvalsø
Marian Dahl 2650 Hvidovre
Inge Larsen 7500 Holstebro
Rikke Christoffersen 3100 Hornbæk
Linda Jakobsen 8700 Horsens
Katrin Hoppe 3050 Humlebæk
Dorte L. Andreasen 2970 Hørsholm
Charlotte Kirchheiner Hansen 2970 Hørsholm
Merete Grunnet 4330 Hvalsø
Mette Bech-Nielsen 4330 Hvalsø
Lisa Pia Kjær 4040 Jyllinge
Gitte Lond 4400 Kalundborg
Pernille Anfeldt 1310 København K
Tine Clæfer 1304 København K
Charlotte N. Nørgaard 1435 København K
Fie Fri Nielsen 1425 København V
Mia Høj 2200 København N
Louise Alber Holm 2200 København N
Tove Lauridsen 2200 København N
Bente Bundgaard Holm 2200 København N
Heidi Jørgensen 2200 København N
Hanne Pedersen 2200 København N
Mette Mølgaard 2450 København SV
Lone Ebba Mortensen 2450 København SV
Ditte Roslyng Tastesen 2100 København Ø
Maja Skotte Ejlskov 2100 København Ø
Doris Borch-Jensen 4600 Køge
Hanne Bilde 6000 Kolding
Birgitte Stubbe 4220 Korsør
Tine Arlyk 2800 Lyngby
Mariann Jakobsen 3540 Lynge
Vibeke Søs Ringgaard 2760 Måløv
Eva Schmücker 4900 Nakskov
Pia Elsberg 2990 Nivå
Elisabeth Kristensen 6430 Nordborg
Johanne Storm 5800 Nyborg
Jette Lund 7100 Odder
Liselotte Thrane 5000 Odense C
Trine Povlsen 5000 Odense C
Signe Capion 5000 Odense C
Iben Sørensen 5250 Odense SV
Jette Fuhlendorff 8920 Randers NV
Marianne Baekgaard 5750 Ringe
Marianne Buus johansen 4420 Regstrup
Jette Noesgaard 6950 Ringkøbing
Bettina Larsen 4000 Roskilde
Pernille Rasmussen 4000 Roskilde
Stine Kastfelt 4000 Roskilde
Pia Sarup 2960 Rungsted Kyst
Mette Øder 5856 Ryslinge
Charlotte Horndrup 2610 Rødovre
Sigrid Mitchell 2620 Rødovre
Karen Pedersen 8660 Skanderborg
Stine Lippert 4050 Skibby
Gitte Stilling 7800 Skive
Dorthe Engelstock Mainz 3550 Slangerup
Bettina Arlø 2680 Solrød Strand
Camilla Neestrup 4660 Store Heddinge
Karen Saabye 4520 Svinninge
Tina Hassenkam 2860 Søborg
Marie D.Kettel 2860 Søborg
Elisabeth Kristensen 6400 Sønderborg
Anne-Mette Fejer 4030 Tune
Annette Larsen 4030 Tune
Annika Villadsen 4030 Tune
Connie Arvedsen 5540 Ullerslev
Pernille Grove 2500 Valby
Nicoline Zachariassen Jepsen 2500 Valby
Malene Busk 2500 Valby
Gry Gosham 3210 Vejby
Marianne Jepsen 6800 Varde
Pia Nielsen 7000 Vejle
Karina Madsen 8260 Viby J
Karin Johannesen 3500 Værløse
Mette Petersen 2720 Vanløse
Ellis Nielsen 5492 Vissenbjerg
Pernille Rasmussen 3650 Ølstykke
Vivi Rafn 3650 Ølstykke
Pernille Rastrup 6200 Aabenraa
Rikke Søgaard Halling 8000 Århus C
Mette Holm 8210 Århus V
Maj-Britt Lyngby 3140 Ålsgårde
Tine Nilsson 3140 Ålsgårde
Susanne Gefke Nielsen 6200 Aabenraa
Monika Urbanska-Grubiak 6200 Aabenraa
Dorte Stenner 9200 Aalborg SV

 

FÆRØERNE

USA

SVERIGE

Anna Højgaard 188 Hoyvik Joan Bowell   New York State Farah Ossman 21372 Malmø
Angelie Jógvansdóttir 350 Vestmanna            

 

ITALIEN

 

 

Dorte Malene Marino   Cagliari (Sardinien)